The Washington Parish School Board met in regular session on the above date with the following members present: President Richard N. Thomas, Karl Bickham, Bruce Brown, Hayward Boone, Susanne Jones, Harold Smith, Holly James, Juanita Barker, and Freddie Jefferson. Absent: None.
Agenda Item #1 - Call to order.
The meeting was called to order by President Thomas. He welcomed news media and guests.
Agenda Item #2 - Invocation.
The invocation was given by Freddie Jefferson.
Agenda Item #3 - Pledge of Allegiance.
Agenda Item #4 - Consider a motion to adopt the minutes of the April 18, 2002, regular board meeting.
It was moved by Karl Bickham, seconded by Juanita Barker, that the Board adopt the minutes of the April 18, 2002, regular board meeting, as submitted to each board member. Motion carried unanimously.
Agenda Item #5 - Recognize Washington Parish Reading Council's Young Authors State winners (Charlotte Fasola and Joan Kennedy).
Immediately prior to the board meeting, an awards ceremony/reception was held for the Young Authors State winners. Superintendent Fowler congratulated the winners and expressed appreciation to their teachers and parents.
Agenda Item #6 - Presentation by Dr. Dee Burbank - Governor's Program on Abstinence (Dennie Fowler).
Following a presentation by Dr. Dee Burbank, Medical Director for the Governor's Program on Abstinence, and discussion with board members, it was moved by Freddie Jefferson, seconded by Juanita Barker, that the following item be added to the agenda:
Consider a motion to endorse the Governor's Program on Abstinence, along with the curriculum, and implement the program next school year. Motion carried unanimously.
It was moved by Freddie Jefferson, seconded by Juanita Barker, that the Board endorse the Governor's Program on Abstinence, along with the curriculum, and implement the program next school year. Motion carried unanimously.
Agenda Item #7 - Discuss and take appropriate action regarding quotations received for installation (materials and labor) of covered walkway at Angie Jr. High School (William Brignac).
William R. Brignac, Jr., Supervisor, reviewed the bids received for installation (materials and labor) of covered walkway at Angie Jr. High School, which were as follows:
Itolyaso Builders, LLC - $4,850.00; C & H Siding Co. - $5,790.00; and Ventilite - $6,000.00. Upon the recommendation of William R. Brignac, it was moved by Hayward Boone, seconded by Harold Smith, that the Board accept the low bid in the amount of $4,850.00, submitted by Itolyaso Builders, LLC, for installation (materials and labor) of covered walkway at Angie Jr. High School. Motion carried unanimously.
Agenda Item #8 - Consider a motion to approve the 2002-2005 District Technology Plan (Patty Alford).
It was moved by Holly James, seconded by Harold Smith, that the Board approve the 2002-2005 District Technology Plan. Motion carried unanimously.
Agenda Item #9 - Adopt the millage rate(s) for the tax year 2002 (Adren Raybourn).
It was moved by Freddie Jefferson, seconded by Juanita Barker, that the Board adopt the following resolution adopting the millage rate(s) for the tax year 2002:
R E S O L U T I O N
BE IT RESOLVED that the Washington Parish School Board adopt the following millage rate(s) for the tax year 2002:
District Wide Tax for General Fund:
Constitutional Tax 3.91 Mills
General Operational Tax 5.12 Mills
General M & O Tax 5.12 Mills
General M & O Tax 4.83 Mills
School District Taxes:
Special Taxes
Angie District Maintenance Tax 5.12 Mills
Bond and Interest Tax
Mt. Hermon District 42.0 Mills
Franklinton/Enon District 18.0 Mills
Varnado District 25.0 Mills
YEAS: Karl Bickham, Bruce Brown, Hayward Boone, Susanne Jones, Harold Smith, Richard N. Thomas, Holly James, Juanita Barker, and Freddie Jefferson.
NAYS: None.
ABSTENTIONS: None.
ABSENT: None.
C E R T I F I C A T E
I hereby certify that the foregoing is a true and exact copy of a resolution adopted at a regular board meeting held on May 9, 2002, at which time a quorum was present and voting.
Franklinton, Louisiana, this 9th day of May, 2002.
_____________________________________
Dennie Fowler, Superintendent/Secretary
Agenda Item #10 - Consider a motion to approve an allocation to schools for the 2002-2003 operations budgets (Adren Raybourn).
Upon the recommendation of Adren Raybourn, Director of Finance, it was moved by Hayward Boone, seconded by Bruce Brown, that the Board approve the following allocations to schools for the 2002/2003 operations budgets:
ALLOCATION TO SCHOOLS - 2002/2003 FY OPERATING BUDGETS
$65.00 per pupil for elementary
$75.00 per pupil for secondary
SCHOOL TOTAL PER PUPIL ADJUSTMENTS NET ALLOCATION
Angie $ 12,740.00 $ $ 12,740.00
Enon 16,835.00 -2,000.00 14,835.00
Franklinton Primary 28,925.00 28,925.00
Franklinton Elementary 28,080.00 28,080.00
Franklinton Jr. High 30,875.00 -2,500.00 28,375.00
Franklinton High 46,950.00 46,950.00
Mt. Hermon 34,855.00 34,855.00
Pine 44,035.00 44,035.00
Thomas 22,295.00 22,295.00
Varnado Elementary 11,310.00 11,310.00
Varnado High 13,575.00 -2,000.00 11,575.00
Wesley Ray Elementary 14,170.00 -1,500.00 12,670.00
TOTALS $ 304,645.00 $ -8,000.00 $ 296,645.00
Debts to General Fund after these adjustments:
Enon Elementary School $ 18,500.00
Wesley Ray Elementary School -0-
Franklinton Jr. High School 7,406.85
Varnado High School 80,735.20
TOTAL $ 106,642.05
Motion carried unanimously.
Agenda Item #11 - Consider a motion to approve a special library enhancement allocation to schools for the 2002/2003 fiscal year (Adren Raybourn).
Upon the recommendation of Adren Raybourn, Director of Finance, it was moved by Susanne Jones, seconded by Hayward Boone, that the Board approve the following Special Library Enhancement Allocation to Schools for the 2002/2003 fiscal year:
SPECIAL LIBRARY ENHANCEMENT ALLOCATION - 2002/2003 FISCAL YEAR
$5.00 PER PUPIL
SCHOOL ALLOCATION
Angie Jr. High School $ 980.00
Enon Elementary School 1,295.00
Franklinton Primary School 2,225.00
Franklinton Elementary School 2,160.00
Franklinton Jr. High School 2,375.00
Franklinton High School 3,130.00
Mt. Hermon School 2,565.00
Pine School 3,165.00
Thomas Jr. High School 1,715.00
Varnado Elementary School 870.00
Varnado High School 905.00
Wesley Ray Elementary School 1,090.00
TOTAL $ 22,475.00
Motion carried unanimously.
Agenda Item #12 - Discuss and take appropriate action regarding quotations received from area physicians for bus operator physicals (Eathel Seal).
Eathel Seal, Supervisor of Child Welfare and Attendance, reviewed the quotations received from area physicians for bus operator physicals, as follows: Family Medical Clinic - $71.00 each; Riverside (Thomas Community Health Center - Dr. Cain) - $50.00; and Dr. Roger Casama - $60.00. It was moved by Freddie Jefferson, seconded by Susanne Jones, that the Board accept the low quotation of $50.00 per driver submitted by Riverside (Thomas Community Health Center - Dr. Cain) for physical examinations for bus operators, substitute drivers, and acting drivers for the 2002/2003 school session. Motion carried unanimously.
Agenda Item #13 - Consider a motion to approve revision to Washington Parish School Board Policy ED - Student Transportation Management (Eathel Seal).
Upon the recommendation of Eathel Seal, Transportation Supervisor, and the Board Transportation Committee, it was moved by Susanne Jones, seconded by Bruce Brown, that the Board approve revision to Washington Parish School Board Policy ED - Student Transportation Management, as follows (revisions indicated in bold print):
All replacement school buses, at the time they are acquired by the owner, shall be ten (10) or less model years old for veteran owners/operators, newly hired owners/operators, and the school district and shall be a minimum 26 feet or more but less than 28 feet, but the system will not pay the expense allowance on a bus larger than 28 feet but less than 34 feet unless the route requires the larger bus.
Additionally, when an operator is granted permission for bus body size (length of bus) to exceed present route requirements, the reimbursement shall remain on the scale presently being used and shall only be adjusted upward when the route census requires the larger bus body size.
Motion carried unanimously.
Agenda Item #14 - Discuss and take appropriate action regarding recommendation from the selection committee for the position of Chief Accountant and Operations Manager (Dennie Fowler).
It was moved by Holly James, seconded by Freddie Jefferson, that the Board accept the recommendation of the selection committee and employ Donna Alonzo as Chief Accountant and Operations Manager. Motion carried unanimously.
Agenda Item #15 - Consider a motion to authorize advertisement for the position of LA 4 Coordinator (Richard Kennedy).
It was moved by Susanne Jones, seconded by Holly James, that the Board authorize advertisement for a period of one week the position of LA 4 Coordinator. Motion carried unanimously.
Following review of the LA4 program by Superintendent Fowler, it was moved by Harold Smith, seconded by Holly James, that the following item be added to the agenda:
Consider a motion to hold a special board meeting May 16, 2002, at 4:30 P.M., for the purpose of hiring an individual for the position of LA 4 Coordinator. Motion carried unanimously. It was moved by Harold Smith, seconded by Holly James, that the Board hold a special board meeting May 16, 2002, at 4:30 P.M., for the purpose of hiring an individual for the position of LA 4 Coordinator. Motion carried unanimously.
It was moved by Harold Smith, seconded by Susanne Jones, that the following item be added to the agenda: Consider a motion to change the time of the May 30, 2002, regular board meeting from 6:30 P.M., to 4:30 P.M. Motion carried unanimously. It was moved by Harold Smith, seconded by Susanne Jones, that the Board change the time of the May 30, 2002, regular board meeting from 6:30 P.M., to 4:30 P.M. Motion carried unanimously.
Agenda Item #16 - Discuss and take appropriate action regarding Personnel and Transportation Adjustments (Richard Kennedy).
It was moved by Karl Bickham, seconded by Hayward Boone, that the Board approve the following Personnel and Transportation Adjustments, as recommended by Richard Kennedy, Assistant Superintendent:
PERSONNEL ADJUSTMENTS
RETIREMENT RESIGNATION:
Angie Jr. High School: Marilyn S. Brumfield, Regular Teacher, Retirement Resignation effective May 31, 2002.
Franklinton Primary School: Joe N. Davis, Custodian, Retirement Resignation effective May 1, 2002.
Franklinton Jr. High School: Linda S. Crain, Principal, Retirement Resignation effective June 30, 2002.
RESIGNATION:
Central Office: Joan N. Knight, Administrative Secretary/Accountant, School Food Service, Resignation effective July 30, 2002.
REQUEST FOR SABBATICAL LEAVE:
Franklinton Elementary School: Angela A. Thomas, Regular Teacher, Sabbatical Medical Leave effective the Fall semester only of the 2002/2003 school year.
TRANSPORTATION ADJUSTMENTS
ENON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL: Extend the route of Robert Mizell 2.5 miles one way due to detour (low weight bridge on Tullos Road). Effective date: April 8, 2002.
FRANKLINTON PRIMARY SCHOOL: Extend the route of Yvonne Varnado .8 mile one way to pick up Justin, Amber, and Megan Crosswhite, and Melissa, Crystal, and Aimee Mitchell. Effective date: April 8, 2002.
Deduct 10.9 miles one way from the route of Juanita Tullos; Special Education student no longer on route. Effective date: March 11, 2002.
VARNADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL: Extend the route of Patsy Owens 1.4 miles one way to pick up Colton Owens. Effective date: March 18, 2002.
WESLEY RAY ELEM. SCHOOL: Extend the route of Yvonne Brumfield 7.5 miles one way to pick up a Special Education student. Effective date: April 22, 2002.
Deduct 1.6 miles one way from the route of Yvonne Brumfield; Special Education student moved off route. Effective date: April 19, 2002.
Motion carried unanimously.
Agenda Item #17 - Consider a motion to employ Personnel for the 2002/2003 school year (Richard Kennedy).
It was moved by Freddie Jefferson, seconded by Harold Smith, that the Board employ the following Personnel for the 2002/2003 school year: SEE ATTACHED. Motion carried unanimously.
Agenda Item #18 - Superintendent's Report.
Superintendent Fowler presented a brief overview of the 2000/2001 Louisiana District Accountability scores, based on grades K-8, including as follows:
DISTRICT PERFORMANCE SCORE:
1999 2001
68.9 78.0 (State Average - 80.8)
RANK: 38th out of 66 systems
DISTRICT RESPONSIBILITY INDEX:
(How the district accepts the responsibility of working toward school improvement)
RANK: 2nd in the State of Louisiana
Superintendent Fowler attributed this excellent ranking to good, hard working, dedicated teachers in the classroom. An outstanding job has been done in providing training and staff development for teachers, who have gone back to the classrooms and implemented what they have learned.
$ School Improvement Index Rank: 16th in state
$ LEAP 21 Passing Rate Index Rank: 6th in state
$ Summer School Index Rank: 1st. In state
(Passing rate of students enrolled in summer school)
Superintendent Fowler complimented teachers for developing an outstanding special curriculum for summer school.
$ Certified Teachers Rank: 4th in state
Agenda Item #19 - Other business from board members.
Susanne Jones, Chairperson of the Board Transportation Committee, stated the committee would make a presentation at the June 10, 2002, committee meeting regarding reimbursement of some bus operators who have been paid according to number of passengers their buses could transport, rather than according to the length of their buses. She, further, stated that the buses will be measured during bus inspections scheduled for June 3 & 4, 2002, and the exact number of drivers involved and amounts of reimbursements can then be determined and presented to board members at the June 10th committee meeting. This matter will be placed on the agenda to be voted on at the June 13, 2002, board meeting.
Agenda Item #20 - Consider a motion to adjourn.
It was moved by Harold Smith, seconded by Freddie Jefferson, that the Board adjourn. Motion carried unanimously.
RICHARD N. THOMAS, JR. PRESIDENT
DENNIE FOWLER, SECRETARY
ADMINISTRATIVE
AUGUST, CYNTHIA A.
BRIGNAC, WILLIAM R. (CONTRACT)
BURCH, REBECCA
FUSSELL, CLARE E.
GLOVER, SHANDA
HAWTHORNE, RITA W.
HOLLIDAY, WINOLA J.
JOHNSON, ROBERT AL (CONTRACT)
JONES, MARY M.
KENNEDY, JAMES R. (CONTRACT)
MILLER, LINDA
MINARIK, MARY LYNN
MIZELL, SHARON
NEWMAN, MARSHA (CONTRACT)
PERRY, RAYLENE T.
SEAL, EATHEL (CONTRACT)
WILLIFORD, PAMELA
ECIA TITLE I
BROCK, DALE
BUTLER, T. J., JR.
COMBEL, CAROLYN
DILLON, MICHAEL
FASOLA, CHARLOTTE
GRAVES, CLARA B.
MCMASTERS, TRACEY
REGULAR TEACHERS
ADAMS, HANNAH
ALFORD, H. LINTON
ALVEAR, MAGGIE
ANDERSON, PEGGY
ANDERSON, SHARON M.
ANGELO, SONYA
ARD, PAMELA
BAHAM, AMY
BAHM, FAITH F.
BAILEY, BEVERLY, ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
BANKSTON, PAULINE
BARBER, MARK, COUNSELOR
BELL, CONNIE JOY
BENNETT, KRISTY
BERRY, GWENDOLYN T.
BICKHAM, ELLA ROSE, FACULTY COORDINATOR
BICKHAM, MISTY B.
BIVENS, THOMAS
BOND, SCOTT E., PRINCIPAL (CONTRACT)
BOND, SYLVIA AGAIL@
BONNER, IRIS M.
BOONE, ROBERT, FACULTY COORDINATOR
BOYD, RAMONA
BRACEY, MELVIN CARROLL
BRANCH, RANDY, PRINCIPAL (CONTRACT)
BRASHIER, KIMBERLY
BREAUD, STACEY
BRELAND, BILLY R., JR., ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
BRELAND, PATSY
BRIGNAC, JACQUELINE
BROWN, CHERRY
BRUMFIELD, GREGORY, FACULTY COORDINATOR
BRUMFIELD, TANNA
BRYANT, JEANIE
BUCKHANAN, JANICE
BULLOCK, JUDY
BULLOCK, STEVE
BURAS, JENNIFER
BURRIS, DEBORAH
BURRIS, SHEILA
BURRIS, STEPHEN
BURRIS, TANA
BURRIS, VIRGINIA P.
BYRD, DEBRA
CARPENTER, RENEE
CASANOVA, DIANA
CAVES, BEVERLY
CHESTNUTT, DEBORAH N.
CHITWOOD, BARBARA
CIBIC, CINDY
CORKERN, CHANDA
CORKERN, SUSAN M.
COWART, PAULINE
COX, LEIGH ANN
COX, NANCY
CRAIN, AYLENE B.
CRAIN, KAYE, COUNSELOR
CRAIN, KELLY
CRAIN, VICTORIA
CREEL, LYDIA C.
CROWE, KERI
DANIEL, CAROLYN
DESANDRO, STEPHEN
DILLON, CAROL
DOBIE, JACQUELINE
DRAKE, GERALDINE
DUNCAN, PATRICIA A.
EDWARDS, SALLY
EMMONS, AMY
EPPS, BARBARA
FORNEA, CHARLETTE, COUNSELOR
FORNEA, DELVA IRIS
FORNEA, GARY M., PRINCIPAL
FORTENBERRY, LINDA M.
FOY, SALLY
FUSSELL, LYNN S.
GERALD, BILLY W., FACULTY CO-COORDINATOR
GERALD, JOLIE
GRABERT, THERESA
GRAHAM, ROSEMARY
GRAVES, SYLVIA
GRAVES, VIRGINIA L.
GRIFFIN, JAMES, JR.
HALL, BONNIE SUE
HARRISON, PATRICIA, FACULTY CO-COORDINATOR
HARRY, WILLIE D.
HART, THELMA
HARTZOG, GILBERT
HEARN, BRENDA RUTH
HENDERSON, MARY, PRINCIPAL (CONTRACT)
HENN, CHRISTIAN
HINGLE, ANN
HOLDEN, VOL J.
HOLLEN, JANENE M.
HUGHES, BETTY
HUGHES, TIFFANY
HUNT, BARBARA, COUNSELOR
HUSSER, CLINT
HUSSER, JAN ELIZABETH
INGRAM, WILLIAM M.
JACKSON, BELINDA
JACKSON, OLGA
JACOBS, JANE
JAMES, DIANE
JAMES, KATHLEEN B.
JENKINS, CAROL M.
JENKINS, JACKIE
JENKINS, KATHERINE
JENKINS, NANCY B.
JOHNSON, BERNELL R.
JOHNSON, HOSEA
JONES, DOUGLAS
JONES, KIMBERLY
JONES, TAMMY R.
JONES, TERRI, COUNSELOR
JORDAN, DARLENE
JORDAN, GEORGE LANCE
KELLY, LYNN F.
KEMP, PEGGY R.
KENNEDY, ANGELA
KENNEDY, IRIS
KENNEDY, JOAN P.
KENNEDY, REBECCA
KENNEDY, SHERRY R.
KENNEDY, TATE
KERBOW, BARBARA
KLERK, SHARON
KNIGHT, CAROLYN
KNIGHT, ELISE
KNIGHT, JEAN E.
KNIGHT, RONALD, ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
KNIGHT, STEVEN L., PRINCIPAL (CONTRACT)
LARROUX, SHARON
LEE, REBECCA
LEGE, ERIK
LEWIS, CASSANDRA
LOWE, EDNA B.
LUPER, LASONDA
MAGEE, CARMEN.
MAGEE, KIMBERLY P.
MAGEE, LISA L.
MAGEE, SHIRLENE D.
MAGEE, WILLIAM B.
MATSCHNIG, FREIDA
MATTHEWS, JEANIE
MCCORMICK, CYNTHIA
MCCULLEN, MARY
MCELVEEN, CAROLYN
MCELVEEN, JENNIFER LYNN
MCKENZIE, CAROL ANN
MCKENZIE, JEREMY K.
MCKENZIE, KENDALL
MELANCON, CYNTHIA
METZ, LINDA
MEYERCHICK, PAUL
MEYERCHICK, REGINA
MIDDLETON, KAREN
MILEY, MARSHA
MILNER, CATHRYN B.
MIZELL, REBECCA
MONTET, MARILYN
MOSES, PENNY, COUNSELOR
MULFORD, MISTY D.
MULINA, LYNN A.
MULINA, RITA
MULLINGS, SHARON
NELSON, BETTYE
NEVELS, BRENDA J.
PACE, CINDY
PATTERSON, PEGGY
PENTON, VALERIA
PEREA, RHONDA
PERKINS, EMMA W.
PETERS, LUBERTHA N.
PETTITT, BETH
PIERCE, BOBBY, COORDINATOR, SUBSTANCE
ABUSE
PIGOTT, JANICE
PITTMAN, LAURIE
POSEY, JUSTIN
PRICE, SHARON K.
QUIN, BRENDA, FACULTY CO- COORDINATOR
RAWLS, LISA
REYNOLDS, MICHELLE
ROBERTS, INGRID N.
ROBINSON, GAYLE, FACULTY COORDINATOR
ROSHTO, LORRAINE
ROSS, EMMA, PRINCIPAL (CONTRACT)
ROUTE, EMMA
RUFFINO, HELEN T.
SANFORD, ROSE H.
SCHILLING, ANITA
SCHIRO, JEFFREY C.
SCHMITZ, CAPT. LYLE, JROTC
SEAL, DAWN
SEAL, PATRICIA W.
SEAL, SHERRY K.
SEALS, CHERYL
SEALS, DANNY
SEALS, JANE
SHOLES, JOAN
SKIFFER, REGINA, FACULTY COORDINATOR/COUNSELOR
SMITH, BILLIE JEAN
SMITH, KAYE C.
SMITH, JANIS F.
SMITH, JUDITH
SMITH, SHANE
SONES, MICHELLE
SPEARS, KAREN J., PRINCIPAL
STOUDENMIER, RUTH, PRINCIPAL (CONTRACT)
STUBBS, MELISSA
SUMRALL, PARIS C.
SUMRALL, TIMOTHY
SYLVEST, LARRY
TAGEANT, HELEN ATONI@
TAGEANT, JEFFERY S.
TATE, JEANNIE KAY
TAYLOR, BEVERLY
TAYLOR, LYNETTE S.
THIGPEN, SALLY
THOMAS, ANGELA A.
THOMAS, BETTY L.
THOMAS, JAMES T.
THOMAS, JEFFERY D.
THOMAS, JENNIFER
THOMAS, JUANETTE
THOMAS, KAREN W.
THOMAS, MAZINA ANN
THOMAS, PHYLLIS, PRINCIPAL (CONTRACT)
THOMAS, RAMONA
THOMAS, SUE ELLEN
THOMAS, SUSAN W.
TONEY, GLYNDA
TONEY, SANDRA
TOPPS, LOUISE, FACULTY CO- COORDINATOR
TURNER, REBECCA LYNN
VARNADO, FRANCES
VARNADO, SANDRA
VERNON, AVANT, ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
VOTH, SHEREE, FACULTY COORDINATOR
WALKER, MARGIE
WARREN, JOHN
WASCOM, BARBARA
WASKOM, RHONDA S.
WELCH, CYNTHIA
WELSH, AMY S.
WESTMORELAND, BRENDA
WILLIAMS, ALANA
WILLIAMS, BRENDA A.
WILLIAMS, FRANCES C.
WILLIAMS, GLADYS
WILLIAMS, JANET M.
WILLIAMS, LAURIE
WILLIAMS, PATRICIA
WOOD, MARY
WOOD, PATRICIA S.
WRIGHT, BARBARA B.
WYBLE, MISTY G.
YOUNG, BEVERLY, PRINCIPAL (CONTRACT)
YOUNG, DAVID L.
YOUNG, DOROTHY, PRINCIPAL (CONTRACT)
ZERINGUE, SIDNEY, COUNSELOR
PRE-GED OPTION 3 TEACHER/COUNSELOR (LA TECH. COLLEGE)
BENNETT, PATRICIA
PARISHWIDE MATH LEADER
MORGAN, SANDRA
COORDINATOR/RESOURCE TEACHER FOR DYSLEXIA AND RELATED DISORDERS/504 COORDINATOR
KENNEDY, MELANIE
TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR/
GRANT FACILITATOR
THIGPEN, JAMES G.
GRANT WRITER/TECHNOL-
OGY FACILITATOR
ALFORD, PATRICIA
EDUCATIONAL DIAGNOSTI-
CIAN (REGULAR ED.)
SMITH, PATRICIA
ECIA TITLE I TEACHERS
ALFORD, CYNTHIA
BERRY, MELANEE
CHAMPAGNE, GINGER
CRAIN, MARY JANE
CRAIN, KRISTINA S.
GUY, SHEILA
KENNEDY, MELISSA
KNIGHT, MELANIE
MAGEE, ELOISE
SMITH, JUANITA
ECIA TITLE I TUTORS
BICKHAM, LEONA D.
DILLON, ALICE
FOLEY, REBECCA
GRAHAM, KATHY G.
HARRIS, BARBARA D.
HOLMES, DORIS
JONES, LINDA B.
SAUCIER, BARBARA
VINCE, LAWANA S.
ECIA TITLE I TECHNOLOGY
ASSISTANTS
COOKE, MERLE
DAVIS, SHIRLEY
FANGUY, JONI
KELLY, MECY
MARK, LAQUISHA
THIEBAUD, CHARA
WATTS, CHERYL
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHERS
ALFONSO, VANESSA
ANDERSON, MICHAEL D.
BELL, KAY
BICKHAM, LORRAINE
BRUMFIELD, BARBARA
CAMPBELL, JANICE
CRAIN, SHERYL
DUPRE, MAMILYN
ELLIS, PAMELA
ELLZEY, BURNEVA
ERVIN, SONDRA
FOIL, SUSAN
GIVENS, JO=EL
GRADY, JACKIE
GRAVES, VIRGINIA W.
HELMSTETTER, LEONARD
HUTCHEISON, JERRY
INGRAM, CONNIE
JOHNSON, FLORA
JOHNSON, THADDIE
JONES, BARBARA
JONES, CAROLYN S.
JONES, ZYNDALL
JORDAN, YALONDA
KNIGHT, CARON
MAGEE, JOYCE
MAGEE, LINDA
MCKENZIE, THERESA A.
MILNER, JAMES
MOBLEY, MARY M.
MOSES, ANNIE, FACULTY
COORDINATOR
PAYNE, RICKY
PAYNE, STACY
PETERS, MICHAEL A.
POLK, TERRELL
PURVIS, NELDA
REEVES, CHARLES D.
RESTER, MARY M.
RICHARDS, CINDY Y.
SANDIFER, LINDA
SEAL, EUNICE ANNETTE
SIMPSON, TERESA B.
SLADE, GARRICK
SMITH, STEPHANIE G.
SMITH, TINA
SPEARS, ANN
SPENCER, CYNTHIA D.
THOMAS, CHRISTINE
THOMAS, MONICA
THOMAS, TISHA
THOMASSEN, SHERRIE
THOMPSON, ARTHUR L.
VARNADO, TONJA
WILLIAMS, ESSIE
WOOD, ALI T.
WOOD, JANA
SPECIAL EDUCATION
PARAPROFESSIONALS
ARCHOTE, PATRICIA
ARCIA, RAMIRO
BARBER, DEBORAH DIANE
BARBER, DWANNA
BARBER, NELLENE
BICKHAM, EDNA EARL
BLANCHARD, TAMA
BRUMFIELD, ALICE
BRYANT, THELMA
CARNEGIE, LACHRISA
CAUSEY, GLADYS
CORKERN, LINDA
DUNCAN, JOAN
DYSON, CYNTHIA
FISHER, PEGGY
FRENCH, LINDA D.
GERALD, BARBARA
GERALD, PAMELA
GILMORE, DENISE
GUTHRIE, DEBRA
HARRY, FELICIA Y.
HARRY, SYLVIA
HART, LOUISE
JAMES, MAXIE
JEFFERSON, JOANNIE
JENKINS, LOUVENIA
JONES, SELERIA
LEWIS, CHERYLON
MAGEE, CURLINDA
MAGEE, JANET S.
MAGEE, OLA MAE
MANNING, WENDY
MARTIN, JACQUELINE R.
MATHERS, OLENE
MAXWELL, JO ANN
MCCLENDON, LORALEE J.
MILEY, LISA M.
MOSES, DOROTHY
MOSES, MARY
O=QUIN, HALEY
PARKER, JOYCE H.
PETERS, HELEN
RATCLIFF, EVELYN
ROBERTS, VERNADINE
ROBINSON, FRANCIS
ROGERS, NAZEA
RUSSELL, MADIS
RUTHERFORD, PATRICIA
SMITH, MARY L.
TAYLOR, VIKKI
THOMAS, ANITA
WARREN, SHERRY
WHEELER, MARGARET
WILLIAMS, LORRAINE C.
WILLIAMS, BARBARA
WILLIAMS, MARY
WILLIAMS, SHIRLEY
WITKOWSKI, GRETCHEN
WOOD, ELIZABETH D.
SPECIAL EDUCATION NURSE
MEYERS, SHEILA
SOCIAL WORKER/PUPIL APPRAISAL COORDINATOR/
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
COWART, VIRGINIA ANN
EDUCATIONAL DIAGNOS-
TICIANS
CARTER, JUDY
GIVENS, DONNA
SEARCY, SUSAN
YOUNG, THERESA
COORDINATOR OF PLACE-
MENT, SERVICES & PUPIL
APPRAISAL
GRAHAM, ALAN
IEP FACILITATOR
FORTENBERRY, VELVA
BEHAVIOR INTERVENTIONIST
VARNADO, KAREN
SPEECH THERAPIST
ASSISTANTS
CALLAHAN, ROCHELLE
GIBSON, DEBRA
LEBO, MELISSA
MORGAN, REBECCA
PUPIL APPRAISAL CLERK
DILLON, AMANDA
PUPIL APPRAISAL TYPIST
PIERCE, THERESA
BUS ATTENDANTS
ARD, VIVIAN
BURRIS, DEBRA W.
LEWIS, CYNTHIA ANN
MILEY, MARIE
WILLIAMS, ANASTASIA
JAMES, VELMA
PAYNE, CAROL
BUS OPERATOR
BARBER, COLLEEN
BARBER, RUSSELL
BARBER, TRUDY
BICKHAM, ROBERT
BLACKBURN, EASTER M.
BRELAND, GLADYS
BROCK, ANGEL YVETTE
BRUMFIELD, CHERRIE C.
BRUMFIELD, HATTIE
BRUMFIELD, MAX GARY
BRUMFIELD, YVONNE
BUCKLEY, ALBERTA
BURTON, BILLY
BURTON, ROY
CARTER, CARL AULTON
CONERLY, BRENDA
CROSBY, LEZETTE
DILLON, LADONICS
DUNCAN, TIMOTHY
EDWARDS, VIOLONIA
FUSSELL, CAROLYN
GARRETT, HAZEL
HART, ROBERT J.
HARVEY, EPHFRON, JR.
HOLMES, LOUISE W.
JENKINS, RICHARD E.
JENKINS, TERRY
KEMP, LAURA
KNIGHT, MARY K.
MAGEE, DONNIE K.
MAGEE, ETTA
MAGEE, LINDA
MAGEE, LINUS
MARTIN, COLSTON, JR.
MARTIN, IRMA J.
MATTHEWS, BOBBY O.
MATTHEWS, ESTER D.
MCCAIN, REX
MCKENZIE, JIMMIE LOU
MILEY, JUDY K.
MINGO, DELORES
MIZELL, ROBERT
MYRES, DELORES
NEWMAN, FAYE
NIELSON, RUSSELL
OWENS, PATSY
PETERS, WILLIE B., JR.
POLK, EVELYN
RHODEN, WILDA
ROBERTS, LEON
SCHILLING, BARBARA
SCOTT, DAVID
SEALS, B. JERONE
SEALS, PATRICIA C.
SHARP, MICHAEL
SHERIDAN, PAUL
SIMMONS, BILLY R.
SIMMONS, MARY A.
SLOCUM, DONNA
SMITH, ROBERT
TALLEY, DOUGLAS
TARVER, NAOMI
TATE, BENNY P.
THOMAS, GLEN
THOMAS, MARVIN
TULLOS, JUANITA
TULLOS, R. B.
VARNADO, JANICE
VARNADO, YVONNE
VINCE, WENDALL
WASCOM, LEONTINE
WASCOM, REX V.
WEBB, TOMMY
WILLIAMS, CAGE
WILLIAMS, LEONA
YATES, LELA
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
WORKERS
ADAMS, NORMA (PART-TIME)
ANTHONY, SHIRLEY
BARBER, REBECCA
BELL, RONALD
BOOTY, BETTY (MANAGER)
BRADLEY, MARY (MANAGER)
BICKHAM, DENISE
BRANCH, WILDA
BRELAND, FAY
BRIGGS, CURTIS LEE
BRUMFIELD, BRONIS (MANAGER)
BRUMFIELD, TIMOTHY
BURRELL, ROSETTA N.
BURTON, BETTY
CAUSEY, EVA
CONERLY, DEONNE (2 TIME)
CORKERN, LAVERNE
DAVIS, JESSIE J.
DILLON, DORIS
DILLON, LINDER M.
DILLON, NELLIE
DUFRENE, THERESA (MANAGER)
DURR, BETTY (PART-TIME)
DYKES, CAROL H.
DYSON, DEBRA
FOSTER, BEVERLY
FREEMAN, CAROLYN
GARRETT, STACEY (2 TIME)
GREELY, JACKIE (PART-TIME)
HARRY, CARY M. (2 TIME)
HUNT, DONNA
JOHNSON, CAROL (ACTING MANAGER)
JONES, LINDA
KING, LINDA (MANAGER)
LADNER, JANICE
LEBO, CAROLYN
LESTER, EVELYN
LOTT, ANITA (2 TIME)
MAGEE, ARLENE
MAGEE, BARBARA
MAGEE, REBECCA
MARTIN, VERONICA
MCCAIN, ARLINE
MONEY, GENEVA (MANAGER)
NICHOLS, SARAH
NORMAN, DEBRA
PHILLIPS, SHEILA
PITTMAN, BRENDA
ROGERS, DORIS(Part-time)
SEAL, VALERIE (MANAGER)
SEALS, BARBARA (MANAGER)
SMITH, CHANCE
SPEARS, JILL
SPEARS, MARGARET (MANAGER)
TAYLOR, DIANE
TYNES, LOIS
WILLIAMS, JOANNIE
WILLS, FRANCES (MANAGER)
WILSON, ELSIE MAE
WOOD, DEBRA
MAINTENANCE
ALFORD, JON DUVOIX
JOHNSON, RAYFORD
LADNER, DAVID L.
MAGEE, WILLIAM
ROBERTS, JOE WILLIE
SLOCUM, DONALD E.
WHALEY, JACK
CUSTODIANS
ABRON, ROBERT
ANTHONY, LESTER
BARNES, FREDDIE
BICKHAM, KELLI MAE
BRELAND, DALE K.
BROWN, INETTA
BRUMFIELD, BERNICE REBECCA
BRUMFIELD, EUGENE
BURTON, JESSIE
CAVES, VERDIE M.
CHILDS, FLOYD, JR. (PART- TIME)
DILLON, CLORA JEAN
GALLARDO, DELCIA
HARRIS, JAMES
HARRY, GLADYS
MAGEE, JUNIOR RAY
MAGEE, LAWTON
MAGEE, PAUL
MILEY, CLARENCE
MINGO, GARY
MULFORD, PAULINE
NICHOLS, GURNEZ (PART- TIME)
OWENS, MATTHEW D.
PACK, WALTER
PARTMAN, HAYWARD, II (PART-TIME)
PETERS, JEROME (2/23/02 - 2/22/03)
SIBLEY, IDA LEE
THOMPSON, OSCAR
WEARY, ARLENE
WELCH, THOMAS E.
CAREER CENTER
FULLER, ALFRED A.
TAYLOR, WAYNE
ADULT EDUCATION
BICKHAM, EVELYN
JENKINS, KRISTY
THOMAS, TOLEKIAH
VERNON, ONSHELLA
SCHOOL CLERKS
BARBER, DIANE
BOYET, DANNETTE
BRANCH, JANICE M.
BRELAND, PAMELA A.
CREEL, DEBORAH (2 TIME)
DAVIS, GLENDA C.
DIDDON, THERESA
DYKES, KATHY R.
DYSON-FOSTER, TENISHA
FORNEA, SARAH
HARRIS, TONI T.
HUGHES, JUDY J.
JACKSON, SHIRLEY M.
KNIGHT, LOLA NELL
MAGEE, PENNY (PART-TIME)
MANNING, TERRI
SMITH, SHARON (PART-TIME)
STOGNER, FRANKIE
TURNER, JEAN S.
SUBSTITUTES
ABRAM, GREASELDA
ABRONS, WANDA
ADAMS, DONNA SUE
ADAMS, JAMIE
ALFORD, BARBARA
ALLEN, ANNIE P.
ALLEN, MARY
ALPHA, CINDY L.
ANDERS, VICKIE
ANDERSON, DEENA E.
ANTHONY, LESTER
ARD, JENNIFER
ARD, LINDA B.
ARD, MELANIE
ARMAND, KARON
ASBERRY, STACEY L.
AUGUST, DEWANDA M.
AUGUST, TERRENCE S.
BAER, CYNTHIA A.
BAHM, MAXWELL
BAILEY, III, JAMES
BALDASSARO, CONNIE
BANKS, VANESSA
BANKSTON, ASHLEY C.
BARBER, CHERYL
BARBER, CHRISTY
BARBER, GINGER
BARBER, NATALIE
BARBER, SARAH G.
BARBER, STACY
BARNES, LINDA G.
BATEMAN, VERTA VIRGINIA
BATES, NELL
BATISTE, CHRISTINA
BAUGHMAN, GITTA
BEARDEN, LAKILIA
BEDFORD, KACORA M.
BELL, III, JOHN
BENNETT, SYLVIA Y.
BERNARD, CONNIE
BICKHAM, ALMA
BICKHAM, BELINDA
BICKHAM, DEBORAH
BICKHAM, DORIS
BICKHAM, FALLON
BICKHAM, MITZI
BICKHAM, NIKKI D.
BICKHAM, TERRANCE M.
BICKHAM, TINA
BLACKBURN, DWIGHT W.
BLACKBURN, LILLIAN C.
BLANKENSHIP, COLLEEN
BOND, KIMBERLI
BOND, STACY
BOOKER, AUGUSTINE
BOUDREAUX, DEBRA G.
BOURG, LINDA T.
BOYD, NICOLE
BRACY, AMANDA
BRADLEY, AMANDA L.
BREEDLOVE, RICHARD
BRELAND, MELISSA L.
BRIGGS, CARLETTA M.
BRIGGS, PAMELA L.
BRIGHT, LATRISH
BROWN, AMY
BROWN, ELIZABETH
BROWN, JENNIFER D.
BROWN, JEROLYN
BROWN, LAKEIAH
BRUMFIELD, ALBERT
BRUMFIELD, ARIANE
BRUMFIELD, JEANETTE
BRUMFIELD, KATHERINE
BRUMFIELD, LAURIE E.
BRUMFIELD, MELISSA G.
BRUMFIELD, RAGAN
BRUMFIELD, SHANDA L.
BRUMFIELD, SHARON
BRUMFIELD, TAMMIE
BUCHANAN, SHELIA L.
BUCKLEY, EARL
BUFF, MARK
BULLOCH, JILL
BURCH, DONALD ROBIN
BURCH, DONNIE JOHN
BURCH, JANICE A.
BURCH, JENNIFER T.
BURKETT, JERRY A.
BURKETT, LASHONTAY
BURKHALTER, ANDREA
BURKHALTER, DANEQUIA
BURKHALTER, KIMBERLY
BURKHALTER, URSULA M.
BURNS, DAISY LEE
BURTON, ANASTACIA M.
BURTON, DANA
BURTON, JANET
BURTON, TIFFANY
BURTON, TRINA
BUSH, HEATHER
BUTLER, JAMES H.
CAMP, MILDRED
CALDWELL, DIANE
CARLISLE, TAMMIE L.
CARDARONELLA, JEFFREY
CARNEGIE, JACKIE
CARNEGIE, WILLARD
CARTER, CYNTHIA V.
CAUGHLIN, MARIA
CAUSEY, JOHNNY E.
CAUSEY, KIMBERLY
CHAUVIN, ELLEN
CHAUVIN, THERESA L.
CHERAMIE, CORINA
CLARK, ANNIE BELL
CLARK, CONNIE M.
COLLINS, JEAN
COMEAUX, LYNDA J.
COMEAUX, VICKI
CONERLY, BOBBY
CONERLY, LYNETTE
COON, AKEITHA
CORKERN, ELIZABETH A.
CORKERN, PHYLLIS
CORKERN, SARA O.
CORKERN, STEPHEN
CORKERN, TAFFENIE
COTTON, DOROTHY JEAN
COTTON, LISA A.
COTTON, VICKI
COUSIN, THELMA MARTIN
CRAIN, ELAINE
CRAIN, JUDY F.
CROSBY, FRANKIE
CROSBY, TRICIA
CROSLEY, CYNTHIA
CUTRER, LISA MARIE
DAUGHDRILL, JEANNE
DAVIS, ALICE
DAVIS, ALSHLEY M.
DAVIS, CATHERINE
DENENEA, CLARENCE W.
DICKSON, JOAN MARIE
DIGGS, ASHLEY R.
DILLON, AMANDA L.
DILLON, ANNA
DILLON, ANNETTE
DILLON, BRETT S.
DILLON, CELESTINE
DILLON, CHANTELL
DILLON, NINA
DILLON, STEPHANIE
DILLON, VERONICA
DUCRE, PHYLLIS BROWN
DUNCAN, HILDA
DUNCAN, PAMELA M.
DYSON, BEVERLY
EASTERLING, LORRIE L.
EDWARDS, ROBIN
EDWARDS, TRACY
EDWARDS, TIFFANY
ENGLISH, REGINA
ERWIN, VALERIE
ESTAVE, TRICIA
FALGOUT, FAME M.
FASOLA, MICHAEL
FISHER, KAREN
FORBES, ELIZABETH S.
FORBES, LINDA
FORD, DARLENE
FORD, LILLIE MAE
FORNEA, CULLYN
FORNEA, GARNET M.
FORNEA, TONYA
FORTENBERRY, CANDACE E.
FOSTER, FELTEN E.
FOWLER, VIRGINIA D.
FRAZIER, BOBBY L.
FRAZIER, CLARA LENORA
FREEMAN, JUANITA
FREEMAN, WENDY
FUSSELL, CHRISTOPHER
FUSSELL, MARY NELL
FUSSELL, MELISSA J.
FUSSELL, MEREDITH L.
FUSSELL, SARAH E.
GARZA, CHARLOTTE
GAY, LINDA
GERALD, GRANT R.
GERALD, SHANNON
GILL, MADELYNN J.
GLAPION, LINDA L.
GOLDEN, STEPHANIE
GONZALES, JON
GORDON, TELEDA
GRAHAM, JUNE S.
GRAHAM, WANDA
GRAY, ISCINOA
GRIFFEY, CYRENA
GRIFFITH, GRACE
GUY, LINDA SUE
HAMILTON, LILLIE M.
HANDY, COLECIA
HARRY, ROSIE BELL
HART, BRONIS
HART, JERIE REE
HART, RICKI
HART, RODRIGUEZ L.
HARTZOG, CHARLYN
HARVEY, MAILIA
HATTEBURG, NATALIE
HAWKINS, QUOVATAS
HENLEY, SARA E.
HERRINGTON, TWYLA
HEWITT, DENIQUA
HILL, BILLIE SUE
HOBGOOD, PENNY
HOLLAND, PATRICIA
HOLLIDAY, JANA
HOLMES, FRANCES
HOMES, LYNDA A.
HUDSON, JANICE
HUGHES, AMY
HUGHES, IVY JEWELL
INGRAM, ALVIN
INGRAM, KAREN
IVEY, ALMA
JACKSON, LUELLA
JACKSON, ROSA
JACKSON, II, JULIUS L.
JACOBS, RHONDA
JAMES, ROMENIA S.
JAMES, SHANNON
JARRELL, DEBBIE
JEANSONNE, TISHA M.
JEFFERSON, LATOYA
JEFFERSON, MARSHALL L.
JENKINS, DEBRA H.
JENKINS, EUGENE
JENKINS, LARRY V.
JENKINS, OREE
JENKINS, ROBERT D.
JENKINS, SHANNON H.
JENKINS, TAMELA
JOHNSON, CHRISTINE
JOHNSON, DEBRA
JOHNSON, NELDA
JORDAN, HEATHER
JORDAN, REGINA
JORDAN, VALERIE ANN
JOSEPH, DOLORES
KELLER, NORMEL
KELLY, JEFFERY
KEMP, CHRISTIAN
KEMP, KELLY
KENNEDY, CARRIE
KENNEDY, JUSTIN B.
KENNEDY, MARY CATHERINE
KENNEDY, SARAH
KENNEDY, STEPHANIE
KERBOW, SONJA
KING, ELIZABETH
KNIGHT, AMANDA
KNIGHT, BILLY WADE
KNIGHT, CHRISTY
KNIGHT, HOLLY
KNIGHT, LAUREL
KNIGHT, TAMI T.
KNIGHT, VERONICA
KNIGHT, JR., SHELTON G.
LACURIA, CHARLOTTE G.
LANE, SHIRLEY G.
LAWSON, MARTHA L.
LEBLANC, EVE
LEBO, ALBERT J.
LEE, BRENDA B.
LEE, GLORIA M.
LEE, OCELIA A.
LESTER, CARVER L.
LEWIS, ELLA R.
LIBERT, CHERI
LOFTICE, FLORENCE S.
LOMINCHAR, ELIZABETH C.
LUPER, BARBARA SUE
LUPER, MELISSA
MAGEE, BALINDA A.
MAGEE, BOBBY J.
MAGEE, GLADYS
MAGEE, GLORIA
MAGEE, KATHY
MAGEE, MARILYN
MAGEE, MELISSA
MAGEE, RIJON
MAGEE, SARAH DENISE
MAGEE, SHELIA SHEREE
MAGEE, WILDA
MAGEE, WILMER
MAILHOS, MELINDA R.
MAKAMSON, MICHAEL
MANCHESTER, FAYE
MANNING, ALARIC
MARCEL, CHARLOTTE
MARCO, RACHEL R.
MARK, BRENDA R.
MARSHALL, MELVENIA
MARTIN, AMANDA
MARTIN, AMANDA D.
MARTIN, GWNEDA
MARTIN, SHELIA
MARTIN, WENDY H.
MASSENGALE, TWANA
MATHERS, ARIANA
MATHERS, CHARLES
MAUER, MELISSA
MAY, KELVIN D.
MCDANIEL, JANICE GAIL
MCDONALD, PEGGY
MCELVEEN, CHADWICK D.
MCELVEEN, KELLY M.
MCGHEE, LESLIE
MCGOWAN, LETONIO T.
MCINTYRE, LENORA
MCKENZIE, ASHLEY
MCKENZIE, DENISE K.
MCKENZIE, JASON
MCKENZIE, LEIGH ANN
MCNEESE, SHONE D.
MELANCON, FAY E.
MEYERS, JANETTE
MILLER, BRIAN L.
MILLER, CONNIE
MILLER, FRANCES
MILLER, LABREESKA
MILLER, WENDY
MINARIK, II, THOMAS
MINARIK, TERESA
MINGO, LEON
MINGO, MYOSHIA
MITCHELL, RODNEY
MOAK, MELISSA L.
MOORE, HELEN
MOORE, MAEVELLA M.
MOORE, TEANDREA
MORAN, CYNTHIA K.
MORGAN, ELAINE
MORGAN, SONNY
MORRIS, LADDRIC
MORRIS, LESLIE
MORRIS, JR., LARRY
MOSES, ANICE N.
MOSES, ELIZABETH
MOSES, GERALDINE
MOSES, VEVELYN A.
MULINA, JR., JAMES WESLEY
NEWKIRK, DEIDRE
NICHOLS, CLEMENTINE S.
NICHOLS, ENSHANDRA L.
NICHOLS, KEAVINA R.
OLIVER, DONNA
ORTIZ, CHERYL K.
OSBORNE, LESIA M.
OWENS, RICKY DEWAYNE
OWENS, TANULA
PARTMAN, HAYWARD
PASSMAN, JANICE M.
PAYNE, CHARLENE
PAYTON, SYLVIA
PEAY, ARCOLA
PENNY, ABBY E.
PENNY, VALERIE
PENTON, MISTY
PERRY, FRAN J.
PETERS, BRENDA
PETERS, KATHY E.
PETERS, MARY A.
PETERS, MATTIE J.
PETERS, TIFFANY S.
PETERS, WILLIE E.
PHELPS, ROBIN M.
PITTMAN, ELMA
PITTMAN, LINDA
PITTMAN, LOVELADY W.
PITTMAN, PATRICIA
PITTMAN, VICKI M.
PIZANI, ANGELA
PIZANI, NATALIE
POLK, MATTHEY
POLKEY, CYNTHIA
PENTON, MARY
POPE, CORA SUE
POST, II, WILEY
POWELL, MICHAEL
PRITCHARD, CINDY C.
PRITCHARD, JULIE
PRITCHARD, LISA W.
PROVOST, BRENDA
REAVES, LAKSHA
REDMOND, JOSEPH
RESTER, KATHY
REVIERE, DIANA
RICHARD, RHONDA
RILEY, WILLIAM LARRY
ROBERTS, EDITH
ROBERTS, EDNA
ROBERTS, GEORGE
ROBERTS, LINELL
ROBERTS, MARGIE
ROBERTSON, ANTRONETTE
ROBERTSON, ERMA
ROBERTSON, TODD G.
ROBINSON, ANNIE
RUSSELL, MARILYN
RUSSELL, WENDY
RYLE, PEGGY
SANBURN, KELLI C.
SANDIFER, MIRANDA C.
SAWYER, MANDY L.
SAWYER, PEGGY J.
SCHILLING, ALICE
SCHILLING, ELLEN L.
SCHILLING, JOHN D.
SCHLEIF, ROSS W.
SCHLEIF, SANDRA
SCHLOEGEL, WENDY A.
SCHMITZ, SANDRA A.
SEAL, MATTIE
SEAL, PATRICIA
SEAL, TAMI R.
SEALS, JUDY
SEALS, LANA
SELF, SUNNY
SHARP, TONYA
SHARROW, KAREN A.
SHERIDAN, BRENDA
SIMMONS, MELISSA F.
SINCERE, ANGELA
SINGLEY, JULIE
SMITH, CAROLYN T.
SMITH, DALE
SMITH, THALICA
SMITH, WILLIAM P.
SPEARS, RENEE
SPIKES, ERNEST
SPIKES, WILLIAM
STAFFORD, TINA
STEVENS, GYNELL S.
STEWART, CATHERINE
STEWART, DAWNA S.
STEWART, DOROTHY
STEWART, MARCUS
STOGNER, ALMA L.
STOGNER, KELLY M.
STOGNER, LORA
STRAUGHTER, MECIE
STUART, MICHELLE
STUBBS, TYRA A.
SUMRALL, GENEVA
SUMRALL, JESSICA
SUMRALL, JUDY R.
SYKES, JOHNNIE D.
SYLVEST, JENNIFER
TAGEANT, JEWEL
TATE, CECEALINE
TATE, NELESTER
TAYLOR, AMANDA
TAYLOR, BARBARA A.
TAYLOR, BARBARA K.
TAYLOR, CHASITY
TAYLOR, CYNTHIA
TAYLOR, JOANN S.
TAYLOR, STEPHANIE D.
TAYLOR, TERESA
TEMPLES, ANNA F.
TEMPLES, MELISSA
TEMPLES, TARA B.
THIBODEAUX, MARSHA
THOMAS, AGNES
THOMAS, CHANDA K.
THOMAS, DAVID
THOMAS, DONICE
THOMAS, HAROLD LEROY
THOMAS, JUDITH B.
THOMAS, MAIDA L.
THOMAS, SAMUEL C.
THOMAS, SANDRA
THOMAS, TIMOTHY
THOMASSEN, JASON
THOMPSON, ANTONIO
THOMPSON, DECKZELL
TOLAR, JEWEL ANN
TOLBERT, HEATHER
TONEY, J. LEROY
TOUPS, MARIA K.
TOUPS, PRISCILLA A.
TOWNSEND, MARGARET
TROTTER, JENNIFER
TURNAGE, JACQUELYN
UNSWORTH, JOYCE R.
VARNADO, DAWN M.
VARNADO, GENE
VARNADO, JACKIE L.
VINCE, MARIE A.
VOLTOLINA, MELISSA
VOTH, TAMMY W.
WAHL, DANITA D.
WALKER, ALICE C.
WALKER, KATHY
WALKER, LAURA
WALLS, LEROJUA D.
WALLS, QUELANA
WALTERS, TAMU
WARREN, ASHLEY L.
WARREN, BETTY J.
WARREN, CAROL
WARREN, EDITH T.
WARREN, PAMELA M.
WARREN, RHONDA
WASHINGTON, JR., FRANK
WATKINS, CYNTHIA D.
WATKINS, JANET
WATSON, DELISA M.
WATSON, QUINCY
WATSON, STEPHANIE
WATTS, JONATHON W.
WEARY, RACHEL
WESTMORELAND, ANNETTE
WHEAT, JEANNA L.
WHITE, REGINA
WHITNEY, GRACE
WILLIAMS, CHRISTINA
WILLIAMS, DAWNDRA L.
WILLIAMS, EDMUN
WILLIAMS, EDNA
WILLIAMS, HARRY
WILLIAMS, KAYLA F.
WILLIAMS, KRISHUN
WILLIAMS, LAWANA
WILLIAMS, LINDA SUE
WILLIAMS, ROXANNE
WILLIAMS, SARAH
WILLIAMS, THERESA ANN
WILSON, JACKIE MILLER
WILSON, KYRA COX
WILSON, ROBERT
WOOD, KAYCE
WOODARD, CYNTHEA MILLER
YOUNG, HEATHER